Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án Bộ 80 đề thi tuyển sinh vào lớp 10 môn Tiếng Anh Đề thi tiếng Anh vào 10 (Có đáp án)

Bạn đang tìm kiếm về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án, hôm nay chúng tôi chia sẻ đến bạn nội dung Top 18+ Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được team mình tổng hợp và biên tập từ nhiều nguồn trên internet. Hy vòng bài viết về chủ đề Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án hữu ích với bạn.

1. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án Bộ 80 đề thi tuyển sinh vào lớp 10 môn Tiếng Anh Đề thi tiếng Anh vào 10 (Có đáp án)

Đề thi vào 10 môn Tiếng Anh 2022 bao gồm 80 đề ôn có đáp án kèm theo được Download.vn tổng hợp từ các đề thi từ các năm của các trường, sở GD&ĐT trên cả nước.

80 Đề thi tiếng Anh vào 10 được biên soạn rất chi tiết, tổng hợp các dạng bài tập trọng tâm, bám sát theo cấu trúc đề thi vào lớp 10 môn tiếng Anh. Thông qua bộ đề ôn thi vào lớp 10 môn tiếng Anh các em học sinh có thêm nhiều gợi ý ôn tập, củng cố kiến thức làm quen với các dạng bài tập để đạt được kết quả cao trong bài thi vào lớp 10 sắp tới. Ngoài ra các em xem thêm: các dạng bài tập Toán 9 ôn thi vào lớp 10, bộ 45 đề thi vào lớp 10 môn Toán.

Đề thi tiếng Anh vào 10 – Đề 1

A: PHONETICS (1.0 p)

I. Choose the word with different pronunciation from the others. (0.6p)

1. A. hour B. house C. hot D. head
2. A. worked B. wanted C. stopp ed D. asked
3. A.walks B. cups C. students D. pens

II. Choose the word whose stress pattern is different from that of the others. ( 1.0 pts)

1.A. sewage B. simple C. hobby D. describe
2. A. dancer B. cycling C. balloon D. traffic.

B: VOCABULARY AND GRAMMAR: (5.0pts)

I. Choose the best answer. (2.0p)

1. Solar energy doesn’t cause………..

A. pollution

B. polluted

C. pollute

D. pollutant

2. Tet is a festival………… occurs in late January or early February.

A. whom

B. when

C. where

D. which

3. It’s raining. …………….., Mr. Nam has to go to work.

A. Although

B. So

C. Therefore

D. However

4. If I ………….rich, I ……………………….around the world.

A. will be – travel

B. am – will travel

C. were – would travel

D. would be – traveled

5. The girl wishes she………………… in Hue for the festival next week.

A. had stayed

B. was staying

C. stay

D. could stay

6. You don’t like watching this film, …………………?

A. don’t you

B. are you

C. do you

D. did you

7. When he lived in the city, he …………… to the theater twice a week.

A. uses to go

B. has gone

C. used to go

D. was going

8. My house………….. in 1999

A. is built

B. was building

C. was built

D. has been built

9. The entrance examination will be held………………….June 22nd2012.

A. in

B. on

C. at

D. to

10. Hoa: I suggest going camping next Sunday.- Lan: …………………………..

A. That’s a fine day

B. That’s a good idea

C. That’s a reason

D. That’s a good trip

II. Put the verbs in the brackets into the correct tense or form.(2.0p)

1. The weather is terrible today. If the weather (1. be)……… good, I (2. go)…………………for a walk.

2. Yesterday, when we (3. visit)…………………. them, they (4. have)………….. dinner.

3. I (5. write )………… to my pen pal 2 months ago, but I (6. not receive) …………. his reply since then.

4. We would rather (7. stay)………………………at home than go out on rainy days.

5. I enjoy (8. teach)………………………………, but I don’t want (9. do)………………….all my life.

6. My house (10. build)………………………………………..at present.

III/ Supply the correct form of the words in brackets to complete the following sentences. (1.0p)

1. The accident happened because he drove …………………………… (care)

2. Air …………….……is one of the problems that people have deal to with. (pollute)

3. Traditional ………………..…… are a good source of fun and entertainment. (celebrate)

4. You should buy this book . It’s very…………………………….. (inform)

5. (Tradition)………….…………………….……., people eat sticky rice cakes at Tet.

C: READING. ( 2.0 p)

I. Read the text. Then choose the right sentence A, B, C or D.(1.0p)

Last year, we had a nice holiday. My friend and I went to the seaside for a month. I had been to the seaside several times before, but this was the first time for my friend. Naturally, it was the great event for him. Finally, the day came. It was a fine morning. We got up very early because we wanted to leave home after breakfast. We made the journey by car. We reached the seaside at noon. We spent many hours on the beach. We enjoyed making castles and channels in the sand. People said we ought to spend at least a few weeks at the seaside. If we could stay longer, so much the better.

1.How long did the writer and his friend spend at the seaside?

A. week

B. A few weeks

C. A month

D. A few months

2. Who went to the seaside the first time?

A. The writer

B. The writer and his friend.

C. The writer’s family

D. The writer’s friend.

3. What was the weather like on the day they started their journey to the seaside?

A. It was bad

B. It was rainy

C. It was snowy

D. It was nice.

4. How did they travel to the seaside?

A. By car

B. By train

C. By bus

D. By air

5. When did they reach the seaside?

A. At 8 o’clock

B. At 12 o’clock

C. At 4 p.m

D. At 9 p.m

II. Read the passage and answer the following questions. (1.0p)

Alexander Fleming was born in 1881 in Scotland. He went to a small school in a village, and when he left school he didn’t go to university. He worked for five years in an office. But his brother, Tom, was a doctor and helped Fleming to go to university and study medicine. So he went to London University and in 1906 he became a doctor. In 1915, Fleming married Sarah McElroy, an Irish woman. They had one son. During the First World War, many soldiers died in hospital because they didn’t have the right medicines. So after the war, Fleming tried to find a drug that could help them. He worked for many years and in 1928 he discovered a new drug and he called it “penicillin”. He later worked with an Australian and a German scientist to develop a drug that doctors could use. In 1945, they won the Nobel Prize in medicine for their work on penicillin.

1. Where was Alexander Fleming born? ………………………………………………………………

2. Did he work in an office before he went to university? ……….………………………….………..

3. What did he study at university? ………………………………………………………….………

4. When did he win the Nobel Prize in medicine? …………………………………………….………

D: WRITING (2.0p)

I. Complete the second sentences without changing the meaning of the first sentences. (1.0p)

1. He has never been late for work.

– Never……………………………………………………………………………………

2. The man is my new boss. He is talking to the lady over there.

– The man …………………………………………………………………………………

3. “Does Mr. Pike live here?” the postman asked the boy.

– The postman asked the boy ……………………………………….…………………….

4. They will build a new school next month.

– A new school……………………………………………………..……………………..

5. Finding an apartment in a big city is not easy.

– It is ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

II. Write complete sentences. (1.0p)

1.we /not/ see/ each other/ for/ 5 years.

……………………………………………………………………………………………

2. Mr Bill/ used/ go /swimming/ when/ he/ young.

……………………………………………………………………………………….……

3. She / be / best / student / class.

…………………………………………………………………………………………

4. How long / it / take / you / go / school / everyday?

…………………………………………………………………………………………

Đề tiếng Anh thi vào 10 – Đề 2

A. PHONETICS (1pt)

I. Choose one word whose underlined part is pronounced differently:

1. A. d ifferent B. worl d C. practice d D. d isaster

2. A. p ollute B. recei p t C. s p ecies D. acce p t

3. A. cl ea r B. b ea r C. h ea r D. n ea r

II. Choose one word whose stress pattern is different:

4. A. promote B. attract C. trophy D. compete

5. A. develope B. introduce C. discover D. Prepare

B. Vocabulary and grammar (5pts)

I. Choose a,b,c, or d that best completes each unfinished sentence(2pts)

1. You will not succeed …………………….. working hard.

a. unless b. without c. if d. although

2. It was raining very …………. so I took my umbrella.

a. wet b. badly c. hard d. firmly

3. I ………….. do that if I were you.

a. won’t b. shan’t c. wouldn’t d. don’t

4. You may borrow as many books as you like provided you show them to …………… is at the desk.

a. who b whom c. whoever d. which

5. I wish you …………. stop interrupting me whenever I speak.

a. did b. would c. might d. will

6. I wish I …….. more about the logistics of the expedition.

a. would know b. knew c. know d. can know

7. The little girl …………. when she fell.

a. hurt himself b. hurt herself c. has hurt d. hurt

8. Listen to what I am saying, ……………………….?

a. don’t you b. do you c. did you d. will you

9. ……………… this medicine, and you’ll be well again.

a. Have b. Drink c. Eat d. Take

10. Yoko feels ……………… again after her illness but she still cannot work …………. .

a. strong/ hardly b. strongly/ hard c. strongly/ hardly d. strong/ hard

II. Give the correct form of verbs in brackets: (2pts)

1. Listen to these students! What language they (speak) …………………..?

2. What you (do) ……………………….. If you had a lot of money?

3. Did you advise Jane (join) ….…………………….. in the Vietnamese speaking contest?

4. Who (carry) ……………………….. your bag when you climb Mount Phanxipang?

5. In Viet Nam, it (not snow) ……………………….. in winter except for Sa Pa and Lang Son.

6. We (always/ make) ….………………………… to work hard by our parents.

7. Their grandparents prefer (watch) ….…………………… basketball to playing ..……………………… it.

8. My friends (wait) …..…………………….. for me when I got to the stadium.

9. Nothing (do) ……..…………………… since he moved here.

10. To avoid (attack) ………………………… again, the millionaire hired some guards.

III Give the correct form of the words in the brackets (1pt)

1. Novelists are among the most _____ people in the world. (IMAGINE)

2. Secondary education is _____ and free in many countries. (COMPEL)

3. The song has _____ been selected for the Sea Games 22, Vietnam. (OFFICE)

4. . _____ are doing their best to make people aware of the danger of air pollution. (ENVIRONMENT)

5. Your father is a bit _____. I think he should go on a diet. (WEIGH)

C. Reading(2pts)

I. Read the passage then choose the best answer: (1pt)

Music influences people in different ways or the same person differently at different times. Music may seem to influence people differently. That is because people can react differently to the music. We are able to apply a choosing process to the music we hear. If someone hates jazz, then a jazz piece with a positive effect will probably not make him feel good. A happy song might appear to make an angry person angrier, yet it is not the music itself that is creating the anger; rather it is the positive effect of the music. The angry person does not want to accept the song’s happy feeling: it points out his already existing anger, and makes that anger come to the surface. When a piece of music is played and we are listening to it, our body, mind, and feelings are being affected. The musicians of ancient cultures such as China, India, Turkey and Greece understood the effects of music. In fact, Pathagoras, in ancient Greece, introduced a whole science that concerned them. Because the musicians of these ancient cultures understood these effects, they created music that was positive, uplifting, and beneficial. Once the effects of music are better understood, the next step is to gain a better understanding of the music around us, and what effect it is actually having.

1. The text is about_____.

A. The science of music

B. Understanding music

C. The effects of music on human feelings

D. Music and an angry person

2. Music_____.

A. cannot be chosen

B. affects everybody in the same way

C. affects us in different ways

D. never make us angry

3. According to the text,_____.

A. Everybody likes jazz

B. Jazz always makes us feel better

C. No one likes jazz

D. a very angry person sometimes do not accept music

4. In ancient cultures, there used to be a science that concerned the effects of music in_____.

A. China

B. India

C. Turkey

D. Greece

5. The word “Once” has a close meaning to_____.

A. on time

B. when

C. because

D. if

II. Choose the best option to fill in each blank: (1 pt)

Environmental pollution is a term that refers to all the ways by (1)…….man pollutes his surroundings. Man dirties the air with exhaust gases and smoke, contaminates the water with chemicals and other substances, and damages the (2) …..with too many fertilizers and pesticides. Man also pollutes his surroundings in various other ways. For example, people ruin natural beauty by scattering junk and litter on the land and in the water.

Environmental pollution is one of the most serious problems (3) ………….. mankind today. Air, water, and soil are necessary to the survival of living things. Badly polluted air can cause illness, and even death. Polluted water kills fish and other (4) ….life. Pollution of soil reduces the amount of land that is available for growing food. Environmental pollution also brings ugliness (5) …….man’s natural beautiful world.

1. A. that B. whom C. which D. whose

2. A. soil B. forest C. beach D. stream

3. A. faces B. faced C. to face D. facing

4. A. human B. marine C. animal D. plant

5. A. to B. on C. for D. in

IV. Writing:( 2pts)

I. Error recognition (1pt)

1. What(A) do you always (B) go to (C) school? By (D) bus.

2. When it was (A) first establish (B) in 1973, it consisted (C) of only two hectares of land (D).

3. If I were (A)her, I’ll quit (B) that job immediately (C) and look for another one (D).

4. What (A) do you practise playing (B) the guitar all day fo (C)r? Winning (D) a prize.

5. Vietnam (A) National anthem (B), calling (C) “Tien Quan Ca”, was written (D) in 1954.

II. Rewrite each of the following sentences without changing its meaning 🙁 1pts)

1. “Please sit down,” the teacher said to me.

=> The teacher asked me ……………………………………………………… .

I fell asleep because the film was boring.

=> The film was so ……………………………………………………………….. .

3. “ What are you doing?”, she asked me.

=> She wondered ………………………………………………………………………

4. I don’t find it difficult to get up early in the morning.

=> I am used …………………………………………………………..

5. They have given me two interesting books.

=> I …………………………………………………….

Đề thi vào lớp 10 môn Tiếng Anh – Đề 3

1. Choose the best answer among A, B, C or D to complete the following sentence.

Jean cloth _________from cotton in the 18th century.

A. made

B. is made

C. is being made

D. was made

2. Choose the word whose underlined part is pronounced differently from the rest.

A. watches

B. misses

C. makes

D. wishes

3. Choose the best answer among A, B, C or D to complete the following sentence.

The students are looking forward to _________the result of the final examination.

A. receives

B. receive

C. receiving

D. received

4. Choose the sentence which has the same meaning as the given one.

He finished his exercises on time.

A. His exercises were finish on time

B. His exercises were finished on time.

C. His exercises are finished on time.

D. His exercises was finished on time.

5. Choose the best answer among A, B, C or D to complete the following sentence.

They suggested that we _________to the gym after work.

A. should go

B. going

C. go

D. A & C

6. Choose the best answer that is made from the given cues.

Are / we / fond / play / computer / not / grames

A. Are you not fond of playing computer games?

B. We are not fond of play computer games.

C. We are not fond of playing computer games.

D. We are not fond playing computer gamers.

7. Choose the word whose underlined part is pronounced differently from the rest.

A. book

B. pool

C. school

D. soon

8. Choose the best answer among A, B, C or D to complete the following sentence.

It’s very kind _________you to help me.

A. of

B. to

C. with

D. for

9. Choose the best answer among A, B, C or D to complete the following sentence.

You’re interested in fashion so much, _________?

A. are you

B. do you

C. aren’t you

D. don’t you

10. Choose the sentence which has the same meaning as the given one.

“Why do you come here late?” she asked me.

A. She asked me why I come there late.

B. She asked me why I came there late.

C. She asked me why I came here late.

D. She asked me why you came there late.

11. Choose the best answer among A, B, C or D to complete the following sentence.

Minh asked me what he _________do.

A. has to

B. had to

C. will

D. can

12. Choose the best answer among A, B, C or D to complete the following sentence.

They have known each other _________they were children.

A. for

B. while

C. to

D. since

13. Choose the best answer that is made from the given cues.

every / for / to / morning / health / your / day / do / good / is / exercise

A. To do your morning exercises everyday is good for health.

B. To do exercises everyday morning is good for your health.

C. Do morning exercises for everyday is good to your health.

D. To do morning exercises everyday is good for your healt.

14. Choose the sentence which has the same meaning as the given one.

“Can you play the piano?:” he asked the girl.

A. He asked the girl if she can play the piano.

B. He asked the girl if he could play the piano.

C. He asked the girl if she could play the piano.

D. He asked the girl if she played the piano.

Read the passage and choose the best answer A, B, C or D to complete each of the blanks.

My village is generally called Langde which consists of Upper Langde and Lower Lane. My own village is Upper Langde, 32 kilometers away from Kaili city and 17 kilometers away from Leishan Country. My hometown is located at the foot of a scenic mountain with a murmuring crystal clear river in front.Groups of waterwheels by the river side produce beautiful folk songs day and night.

My father said that we have this festival runs for three consecutive years. People do not kill fattened pigs during the first and second years but only in the final year. So the most special year is the last one, namely the 13th year. As you can imagine, it is not easy to see many in one lifetime. I can’t remember what the last one, 13 years ago, was like. Fortunately my village held the festival from 22nd February to 2nd March this year (2004) and the one this year was a very spectacular.

15. The writer’s village is…………………………………………………..

A. in Upper Langde

B. 32 km away from Leishan County

C. in Lower Lane

D. 17km away from Kaili city planned

16.What is NOT mentioned in the description of the author’s hometown?

A. It produced beautiful folk songs

B. It is near a river

C. You can go there on foot

D. It is near a mountain.

17. When are the fattened pigs killed?

A. Every thirteen years of the festival.

B. During the first year of the festival.

C. During the second year of the festival

D. In the final year of the festival.

18. The word “ namely “ can be replaced by………………………………………….

A. such as

B. that is

C. like

D. for example

19. When will the next festival be held?

A. In 2005

B. In 2006

C. In 2007

D. In 2017

20. Choose the word whose underlined part is pronounced differently from the rest.

A. advice

B. machine

C. Chinese

D. decide

21. Choose the best answer among A, B, C or D to complete the following sentence.

They are used _________outdoors and under pressure.

A. to work

B. to be working

C. to working

D. worked

22. Choose the underlined word or phrase that is in correct.

Did your house built a long time ago?

23. Choose the best answer among A, B, C or D to complete the following sentence.

Do you mind if I turn _________the T.V? I want to watch the news.

A. off

B. out

C. down

D. on

24. Choose the sentence which has the same meaning as the given one.

She doesn’t go to china with us.

A. We wish she goes to China with us.

B. We wish she did went to China with us.

C. We wish she went to China with us.

D. We wish she can go to China with us.

25. Choose the best answer that is made from the given cues.

conutries / not / those / many / to / plan / agreed / the / of

A. Many of those countries agreed not to the plan.

B. Many of those countries not agreed to the plan.

C. Not many of those countries agreed to the plan.

D. Not of many those countries agreed to the plan.

26. Choose the best answer among A, B, C or D to complete the following sentence.

_________him this book if he comes.

A. Gave

B. Give

C. Giving

D. Given

27. Choose the underlined word or phrase that is in correct.

When she came (A)to  (B) my house this morning,(C) I still slept.(D)

28. Choose the best answer among A, B, C or D to complete the following sentence.

She asked me what _________.

A. is my name

B. my name is

C. my name was

D. my name

29. Choose the best answer among A, B, C or D to complete the following sentence.

– An: “I’ve passed my exam.” – Ba: “_________.”

A. Good luck

B. It’s nice of you to say so

C. That’s a good idea.

D. Congratulations!

30. Choose the best answer among A, B, C or D to complete the following sentence.

– Mary: “That’s a very nice skirt you are wearing.” – Julia: “_________.”

A. That’s nice

B. I like it

C. That’s all right

D. I’m glad you like it

31. Choose the best answer that is made from the given cues.

enough / that / money / car / we / to / didn’t / buy / have

A. We have didn’t enough money to buy that car.

B. We didn’t have enough that money to buy car.

C. We didn’t have enough money to buy that car.

D. We didn’t have money enough to buy that car.

32. Choose the best answer among A, B, C or D to complete the following sentence.

Let’s have a drink, _________?

A. shall we

B. will we

C. shall you

D. do we

…………….

Đề thi vào 10 môn Anh – Đề 4

Chọn từ (ứng với A, hoặc B, C, D) có phần gạch chân được phát âm khác với 3 từ còn lại:

1. A. looked finished C. rented D. passed

2. A. puppet plumber C. thunder D.humor

Chọn từ (ứng với A, hoặc B, C, D) ứng với từ có trọng âm chính nhấn vào âm tiết có vị trí khác với 3 từ còn lại:

3. A. precious

B. depend

C. cotton

D. publish

4. A. remote

B. predict

C. collapse

D. damage

Chọn phương án đúng (ứng với A hoặc B, C, D) để hoàn thành mỗi câu sau:

5. When the weather is too hot for long trousers, people often wear ……with a T-shirt.

A. shorts

B. blouses

C. sweaters

D. suits

6. There was no football match on VTV3, so I turned to another …… [tune in to]

A. media

B. television

C. channel

D. number

7. Tet is the most important ……for Vietnamese people.

A. celebration

B. celebrate

C. celebrated

D. celebrates

8. The Kimono is a Japanese ……costume.

A. tradition

B. traditions

C. traditional

D. traditionally

9. The students are very …. that they are going to the countryside.

A. excited

B. exciting

C. excite

D. escitedly

10. Who will look ……the baby while we go out?

A. out

B. up

C. on

D. after

11. In 1995, a huge earthquake ……severe damage to Kobe city, Japan.

A. has caused

B. caused

C. causes

D. cause

12. We usually ……our grandparents on summer vacations.

A. to visit

B. visited

C. visiting

D. visit

13. He’s living in Hanoi. He ……there since 2010.

A. lived

B. lives

C. has lived

D. is living

14. If he ……phone this afternoon, I will phone him this evening.

A. doesn’t

B. won’t

C. didn’t

D. not

15. Children dislike …..to the dentist.

A. go

B. goes

C. went

D. going

16. My brother works for a company…. makes glass bottles.

A. it

B. which

C. who

D. they

17. The damaged bridge was ……by the workers two weeks ago.

A. repaired

B. repairing

C. repair

D. repairs

18. There used …..a banyan tree in my village.

A. be

B. to be

C. being

D. been

19. Nga is a student in HCM City. She is talking to Maryam, a Malaysian student.

Nga: “Do you live in a city, too?” – Maryam: “………”

A. The two cities are the same.

B. Pleased to meet you, Nga.

C. Oh yes, very much.

D. Yes. I live in Kuala Lumpur.

20. I don’t know French. I wish I …… speak French.

A. will

B. could

C. can

D. may

21. She asked me …..I liked pop music.

A. if

B. that

C. do

D. did

22. It rains a lot ……June.

A. for

B. in

C. on

D. at

23. Mai and Linda are talking about how to save electricity.

Mai: “I think we should turn off all the fans before leaving the classroom.”

Linda: “………”

A. That’s a good idea.

B. No, thanks.

C. How far?

D. Do you like it?

24. Mai and Linda are roomates. They are talking about their tommorow’s plan.

Linda: “ I’m clothes shopping tomorrow.” – Mai: “ ………”

A. Are they in the town centre?

B. What do they need to buy?

C. How long is it?

D. Can I leave a message?

Đọc kỹ đoạn văn sau và chọn phương án đúng (ứng với A, hoặc B, C, D) cho mỗi chỗ trống từ 25 đến 28.

Dear Mike,

I’m sorry you (25) …. come to my party yesterday. Jon told me you had a very bad cold and you had to stay (26) …. bed. Are you feeling better now?

It was a very good (27) …. ; the nicest I have ever had. Lots of my friends were there and they gave me some lovely presents. I will tell you more about the party when you come to school (28) …. Monday.

Love,

Lorenzo

25. A. could

B. couldn’t

C. not

D. do

26. A. in

B. at

C. of

D. to

27.  A. person

B. place

C. party

D. food

28. A. from

B. next

C. in

D. last

Đọc kỹ đoạn văn sau và chọn phương án đúng (ứng với A, hoặc B, C, D) cho mỗi câutừ 29 đến 32.

AIR POLLUTION

Pollution is the process of making something dirty. Sometimes, the air becomes dirty from natural causes. If a volcano erupts, it will fill the air with gases, pieces of ash and smoke. People often cause the air to become polluted. When garbage becomes old, a gas called methane fills the air. Cars fill the air with fumes. A lot of factories emit poisons into the air. Weapons of war also add toxic gases into the air. To decrease air pollution, air quality standards, like Clean Air Act, were enacted in 1963 and then some pollutants have been reduced.

29. A volvano erupting is a(n) …. cause of air pollution.

A. natural

B. industrial

C. dirty

D. human

30. According to the passage, methane is a gas from …..

A. volcanoes

B. old garbage

C. cars

D. weapons

31. The word “toxic” in line 5 can be best replaced by ……

A. natural

B. smoky

C. poisonous

D. useful

32. What does the word “it” in line 2 refer to?

A. pollution

B. process

C. natural cause

D. volcano erupting

Chọn phương án đúng (ứng với A hoặc B, C, D) để hoàn thành mỗi các sau:

33. Although I looked into every drawer, …….

A. and my keys were under the bed

B. I found my keys under the bed

C. but I didn’t find my keys

D. I couldn’t find my keys

34. The word jeans comes from a kind of material …..

A. was made in Europe

B. that it was made in Europe

C. which was made in Europe

D. in Europe it was made

35. What about going to the cinema?

A. I suggest that we may to go to the cinema.

B. I suggest that we will not go to the cinema.

C. I suggest about go to the cinema.

D. I suggest that we should go to the cinema.

36. Mai is very shy, so she doesn’t enjoys parties.

A. If Mai were shy, she enjoyed parties.

B. If Mai isn’t very shy, she would enjoy parties.

C. If Mai weren’t shy, she would enjoy parties.

D. If Mai were shy, she will enjoy parties.

…………….

Mời các bạn tải File về để xem thêm nội dung chi tiết

Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 6888
Lượt xem: 68886888

2. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ VNExpress

VNExpress
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Chắc hẳn là bạn đã có thêm nhiều thông tin về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án rồi nhỉ? Bài viết Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên VNExpress, hy vọng sẽ giúp bạn có được thông tin hữu ích cho bản thân.
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 6888

3. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ dantri.com.vn

dantri.com.vn
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Mong rằng những thông tin trên về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên dantri.com.vn sẽ giúp bạn giải quyết được những thắc mắc về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 6888

4. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ tuoitre.vn

tuoitre.vn
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Dưới đây là TOP các nội dung về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên tuoitre.vn sẽ giúp bạn giải quyết được những thắc mắc về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 6888

5. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ thanhnien.vn

thanhnien.vn
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Chắc hẳn là bạn đã có thêm nhiều thông tin về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án rồi nhỉ? Bài viết Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên thanhnien.vn, hy vọng sẽ giúp bạn có được thông tin hữu ích cho bản thân.
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 6888

6. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ tienphong.vn

tienphong.vn
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Mong rằng những thông tin trên về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên tienphong.vn sẽ giúp bạn giải quyết được những thắc mắc về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 6888

7. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ vietnamnet.vn

vietnamnet.vn
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Dưới đây là TOP các nội dung về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên vietnamnet.vn sẽ giúp bạn giải quyết được những thắc mắc về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 6888

8. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ soha.vn

soha.vn
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Chắc hẳn là bạn đã có thêm nhiều thông tin về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án rồi nhỉ? Bài viết Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên soha.vn, hy vọng sẽ giúp bạn có được thông tin hữu ích cho bản thân.
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 6888

9. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ 24h.com.vn

24h.com.vn
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Mong rằng những thông tin trên về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên 24h.com.vn sẽ giúp bạn giải quyết được những thắc mắc về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 6888

10. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ kenh14.vn

kenh14.vn
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Dưới đây là TOP các nội dung về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên kenh14.vn sẽ giúp bạn giải quyết được những thắc mắc về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 6888

11. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ zingnews.vn

zingnews.vn
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Chắc hẳn là bạn đã có thêm nhiều thông tin về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án rồi nhỉ? Bài viết Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên zingnews.vn, hy vọng sẽ giúp bạn có được thông tin hữu ích cho bản thân.
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 6888

12. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ vietnammoi.vn

vietnammoi.vn
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Mong rằng những thông tin trên về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên vietnammoi.vn sẽ giúp bạn giải quyết được những thắc mắc về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 6888

13. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ vov.vn

vov.vn
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Dưới đây là TOP các nội dung về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên vov.vn sẽ giúp bạn giải quyết được những thắc mắc về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 6888

14. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ afamily.vn

Mô tả: Chắc hẳn là bạn đã có thêm nhiều thông tin về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án rồi nhỉ? Bài viết Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên afamily.vn, hy vọng sẽ giúp bạn có được thông tin hữu ích cho bản thân.
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 6888

15. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ cafebiz.vn

cafebiz.vn
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Mong rằng những thông tin trên về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên cafebiz.vn sẽ giúp bạn giải quyết được những thắc mắc về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 6888

16. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ suckhoedoisong.vn

suckhoedoisong.vn
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Dưới đây là TOP các nội dung về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên suckhoedoisong.vn sẽ giúp bạn giải quyết được những thắc mắc về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 6888

17. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ coccoc.com

coccoc.com
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Chắc hẳn là bạn đã có thêm nhiều thông tin về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án rồi nhỉ? Bài viết Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên coccoc.com, hy vọng sẽ giúp bạn có được thông tin hữu ích cho bản thân.
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 6888

18. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ facebook.com

facebook.com
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Mong rằng những thông tin trên về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên facebook.com sẽ giúp bạn giải quyết được những thắc mắc về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 6888

Câu hỏi về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Nếu có bắt kỳ thắc mắc nào về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án hãy cho chúng mình biết nhé, mọi câu hỏi hay góp ý của các bạn sẽ giúp mình hoàn thiện hơn trong các bài sau nhé!

Bài viết Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được mình và team tổng hợp từ nhiều nguồn. Nếu thấy bài viết Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án giúp ích cho bạn thì hãy ủng hộ team Like hoặc Share nhé!

Từ khóa tìm Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án
cách Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án
hướng dẫn Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án miễn phí

Scores: 4.7 (143 votes)

Top 18+ Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Bạn đang tìm kiếm về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án, hôm nay mình sẽ chia sẻ đến bạn bài viết Top 18+ Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được team mình tổng hợp và biên tập từ nhiều nguồn trên internet. Hy vòng bài viết về chủ đề Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án hữu ích với bạn.

1. Top 18+ Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Đọc Tài Liệu xin gửi tới các em lời giải chi tiết đề thi tuyển sinh vào lớp 10 môn tiếng Anh thành phố Hà Nội năm học 2022 – 2023 được cập nhật nhanh nhất! Đáp án đề thi chính thức môn tiếng anh tuyển sinh vào lớp 10 ở Hà Nội – tất cả các mã đề.

Đề thi tuyển sinh lớp 10 môn Anh Hà Nội năm 2022

Bài thi môn Tiếng Anh năm nay vẫn theo hình thức trắc nghiệm với thời gian 60 phút, có nhiều mã đề thi. Lịch thi vào lớp 10 Hà Nội dự kiến trong khoảng thời gian từ ngày 10-20/6/2022 và Sở GD-ĐT sẽ có hướng dẫn cụ thể thông báo sau.

Nội dung đề thi và đáp án chính thức.

Đáp án đề thi tiếng Anh vào 10 Hà Nội năm học 2022

Đề thi 011

đề thi tiếng Anh vào 10 Hà Nội năm học 2022 ảnh 1
đề thi tiếng Anh vào 10 Hà Nội năm học 2022 ảnh 2
đề thi tiếng Anh vào 10 Hà Nội năm học 2022 ảnh 3
đề thi tiếng Anh vào 10 Hà Nội năm học 2022 ảnh 4

Đáp án tham khảo

Mã đề 001

Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án
1 B 11 C 21 C 31 A
2 A 12 A 22 B 32 D
3 B 13 B 23 B 33 C
4 B 14 D 24 B 34 D
5 D 15 C 25 C 35 D
6 B 16 B 26 A 36 A
7 C 17 B 27 D 37 A
8 D 18 B 28 A 38 D
9 C 19 B 29 C 39 C
10 B 20 C 30 A 40 D

Mã đề 002

Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án
1 B 11 D 21 D 31 D
2 C 12 D 22 A 32 C
3 D 13 A 23 D 33 D
4 B 14 A 24 C 34 C
5 B 15 B 25 A 35 B
6 B 16 C 26 C 36 A
7 B 17 C 27 C 37 C
8 B 18 B 28 A 38 C
9 A 19 D 29 B 39 D
10 A 20 B 30 A 40 B

Mã đề 003

Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án
1 D 11 D 21 B 31 B
2 A 12 D 22 A 32 B
3 D 13 B 23 D 33 B
4 D 14 B 24 B 34 A
5 A 15 C 25 C 35 A
6 C 16 A 26 A 36 C
7 D 17 A 27 B 37 A
8 B 18 B 28 B 38 C
9 C 19 B 29 C 39 D
10 D 20 D 30 C 40 C

Mã đề 004

Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án
1 D 11 A 21 A 31 A
2 B 12 D 22 A 32 B
3 A 13 C 23 C 33 D
4 A 14 D 24 B 34 C
5 D 15 C 25 D 35 B
6 A 16 B 26 C 36 C
7 C 17 C 27 C 37 B
8 C 18 D 28 C 38 B
9 B 19 C 29 A 39 B
10 A 20 B 30 D 40 B

Mã đề 005

Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án
1 D 11 A 21 A 31 A
2 C 12 C 22 D 32 C
3 B 13 A 23 C 33 B
4 C 14 C 24 A 34 D
5 A 15 D 25 B 35 D
6 D 16 A 26 C 36 D
7 D 17 C 27 C 37 B
8 A 18 D 28 D 38 C
9 A 19 C 29 B 39 B
10 A 20 D 30 C 40 B

Mã đề 006

Mã đề 007

Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án
1 A 11 A 21 D 31 B
2 D 12 A 22 D 32 A
3 B 13 B 23 C 33 A
4 A 14 C 24 A 34 C
5 D 15 C 25 C 35 A
6 C 16 A 26 D 36 C
7 C 17 D 27 D 37 A
8 C 18 B 28 D 38 D
9 D 19 A 29 B 39 C
10 A 20 D 30 B 40 D

Mã đề 008

Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án
1 D 11 A 21 D 31 C
2 B 12 A 22 A 32 A
3 A 13 A 23 A 33
4 A 14 C 24 D 34
5 A 15 C 25 D 35
6 A 16 B 26 C 36
7 D 17 D 27 D 37
8 A 18 C 28 C 38
9 B 19 B 29 A 39
10 C 20 C 30 D 40

Mã đề 009

Mã đề 010

Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án
1 C 11 D 21 C 31 A
2 D 12 C 22 C 32 D
3 B 13 B 23 C 33 B
4 C 14 C 24 D 34 C
5 A 15 B 25 A 35 A
6 A 16 A 26 A 36 D
7 C 17 A 27 A 37 C
8 D 18 B 28 A 38 C
9 B 19 D 29 A 39 B
10 D 20 A 30 D 40 D

Mã đề 011

Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án
1 D 11 D 21 B 31 D
2 B 12 A 22 D 32 C
3 A 13 A 23 A 33 D
4 A 14 D 24 B 34 A
5 A 15 B 25 B 35 C
6 B 16 C 26 B 36 D
7 C 17 B 27 B 37 B
8 D 18 B 28 A 38 A
9 C 19 B 29 A 39 C
10 C 20 D 30 C 40 D

Mã đề 012

Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án
1 A 11 A 21 A 31 C
2 B 12 B 22 A 32 A
3 B 13 A 23 C 33 D
4 C 14 C 24 D 34 D
5 A 15 D 25 D 35 C
6 C 16 A 26 B 36 D
7 C 17 D 27 C 37 D
8 D 18 A 28 A 38 B
9 A 19 B 29 B 39 C
10 C 20 B 30 A 40 B

Mã đề 013

Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án
1 C 11 A 21 D 31 D
2 B 12 D 22 B 32 B
3 C 13 C 23 A 33 D
4 A 14 A 24 B 34 B
5 not to take 15 C 25 A 35 B
6 A 16 A 26 B 36 D
7 C 17 B 27 D 37 D
8 A 18 C 28 B 38 C
9 A 19 C 29 A 39 C
10 A 20 C 30 A 40 D

Mã đề 014

Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án
1 A 11 B 21 A 31 B
2 C 12 A 22 C 32 B
3 A 13 B 23 C 33 B
4 A 14 B 24 B 34 D
5 A 15 C 25 B 35 C
6 A 16 B 26 A 36 D
7 D 17 A 27 D 37 A
8 D 18 C 28 A 38 B
9 A 19 D 29 B 39 D
10 A 20 C 30 C 40 D

Mã đề 015

Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án
1 B 11 A 21 B 31 D
2 C 12 D 22 D 32 D
3 C 13 B 23 B 33 B
4 A 14 A 24 A 34 C
5 B 15 A 25 B 35 B
6 C 16 C 26 D 36 C
7 B 17 A 27 A 37 B
8 C 18 A 28 D 38 B
9 D 19 D 29 D 39 C
10 D 20 C 30 A 40 C

Mã đề 016

Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án
1 C 11 C 21 B 31 D
2 D 12 C 22 C 32 B
3 D 13 A 23 D 33 C
4 B 14 C 24 D 34 D
5 D 15 B 25 B 35 D
6 D 16 C 26 A 36 D
7 B 17 B 27 B 37 A
8 A 18 A 28 B 38 C
9 B 19 A 29 B 39 A
10 D 20 D 30 C 40 A

Mã đề 017

Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án
1 D 11 A 21 A 31 C
2 C 12 A 22 D 32 A
3 C 13 A 23 B 33 D
4 B 14 B 24 D 34 B
5 D 15 B 25 B 35 C
6 C 16 A 26 B 36 D
7 A 17 C 27 C 37 D
8 D 18 C 28 B 38 D
9 A 19 A 29 D 39 A
10 B 20 D 30 D 40 B

Mã đề 018

Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án
1 B 11 B 21 A 31 C
2 B 12 D 22 A 32 C
3 D 13 D 23 B 33 A
4 D 14 A 24 C 34 C
5 D 15 B 25 B 35 B
6 B 16 C 26 C 36 C
7 B 17 D 27 A 37 A
8 D 18 A 28 A 38 C
9 A 19 C 29 C 39 B
10 B 20 C 30 D 40 B

Mã đề 019

Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án
1 A 11 D 21 B 31 D
2 A 12 A 22 D 32 C
3 B 13 C 23 B 33 C
4 B 14 C 24 D 34 B
5 B 15 B 25 A 35 C
6 B 16 C 26 D 36 A
7 B 17 B 27 D 37 D
8 D 18 A 28 A 38 A
9 A 19 B 29 A 39 C
10 D 20 B 30 D 40 A

Mã đề 020

Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án
1 A 11 A 21 A 31 A
2 B 12 B 22 C 32 D
3 D 13 A 23 B 33 D
4 B 14 A 24 D 34 C
5 B 15 B 25 C 35 A
6 B 16 A 26 C 36 D
7 B 17 A 27 A 37 D
8 D 18 C 28 B 38 C
9 C 19 D 29 D 39 C
10 B 20 B 30 B 40 A

Mã đề 021

Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án
1 D 11 B 21 C 31 D
2 A 12 B 22 A 32 D
3 A 13 B 23 B 33 D
4 A 14 C 24 A 34 A
5 C 15 B 25 A 35 B
6 D 16 B 26 C 36 B
7 A 17 A 27 D 37 B
8 A 18 D 28 C 38 C
9 C 19 A 29 D 39 C
10 D 20 A 30 B 40 B

Mã đề 022

Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án
1 A 11 C 21 B 31 C
2 D 12 D 22 D 32 A
3 A 13 A 23 A 33 C
4 D 14 B 24 B 34 C
5 B 15 D 25 D 35 C
6 D 16 A 26 B 36 B
7 B 17 B 27 A 37 A
8 D 18 D 28 D 38 A
9 D 19 C 29 D 39 A
10 B 20 A 30 A 40 C

Mã đề 023

Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án
1 D 11 C 21 D 31 D
2 C 12 B 22 B 32 A
3 B 13 A 23 A 33 B
4 C 14 B 24 B 34 A
5 A 15 A 25 C 35 B
6 D 16 B 26 B 36 C
7 D 17 A 27 A 37 A
8 A 18 C 28 C 38 A
9 B 19 C 29 C 39 B
10 C 20 A 30 B 40 D

Mã đề 024

Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án Câu Đáp án
1 C 11 C 21 B 31 C
2 C 12 A 22 C 32 B
3 C 13 A 23 C 33 D
4 C 14 B 24 B 34 D
5 A 15 C 25 B 35 D
6 A 16 B 26 A 36 D
7 C 17 D 27 D 37 A
8 A 18 C 28 A 38 D
9 A 19 B 29 C 39 B
10 C 20 A 30 D 40 B

Xem thêm thông tin:

  • Đề thi tuyển sinh lớp 10 môn Anh năm 2022
  • Tra cứu điểm thi tuyển sinh lớp 10 năm 2022 Hà Nội
  • Điểm chuẩn vào lớp 10 năm 2021 Hà Nội
  • Đề thi tuyển sinh lớp 10 môn Toán Hà Nội 2022
  • Đề thi tuyển sinh lớp 10 môn Văn Hà Nội 2022
  • Đề thi tuyển sinh lớp 10 môn Sử Hà Nội

ĐỀ THI MỚI NHẤT:

Đề thi tuyển sinh lớp 10 môn Anh TP Hà Nội năm 2021

Mã đề 102

đề thi tiếng Anh vào 10 Hà Nội chính thức mã 102 năm 2021 ảnh 1
đề thi tiếng Anh vào 10 Hà Nội chính thức mã 102 năm 2021 ảnh 2
đề thi tiếng Anh vào 10 Hà Nội chính thức mã 102 năm 2021 ảnh 3
đề thi tiếng Anh vào 10 Hà Nội chính thức mã 102 năm 2021 ảnh 4

Đáp án đề thi chính thức môn Anh vào 10 Hà Nội 2021

Mã đề 102

Đáp án đề thi môn Anh vào lớp 10 Hà Nội năm học 2021-2022 mã đề 102

Đáp án mã đề 101

Câu Đ/a Câu Đ/a Câu Đ/a
1 A 11 A 21 A
2 A 12 C 22 D
3 D 13 D 23 D
4 D 14 C 24 C
5 A 15 D 25 D
6 B 16 A 26 C
7 B 17 A 27 B
8 A 18 B 28 B
9 D 19 B 29 B
10 B 20 A 30 B

Đáp án mã đề 108

Câu Đ/a Câu Đ/a Câu Đ/a
1 A 11 D 21 D
2 C 12 C 22 D
3 A 13 D 23 D
4 D 14 A 24 A
5 D 15 A 25 C
6 A 16 B 26 A
7 C 17 B 27 B
8 A 18 B 28 C
9 D 19 D 29 B
10 C 20 A 30 B

Đáp án mã 120

Câu Đ/a Câu Đ/a Câu Đ/a
1 C 11 D 21 D
2 B 12 B 22 A
3 D 13 B 23 C
4 D 14 C 24 C
5 B 15 A 25 A
6 D 16 A 26 C
7 B 17 B 27 C
8 B 18 B 28 A
9 B 19 D 29 D
10 D 20 D 30 C

Đáp án mã 124

Câu Đ/a Câu Đ/a Câu Đ/a
1 D 11 C 21 B
2 B 12 D 22 B
3 B 13 C 23 D
4 B 14 A 24 D
5 B 15 A 25 D
6 B 16 D 26 A
7 A 17 B 27 C
8 D 18 D 28 C
9 A 19 D 29 C
10 A 20 B 30 A

Đáp án mã 111

Câu Đ/a Câu Đ/a Câu Đ/a
1 B 11 A 21 C
2 B 12 D 22 C
3 D 13 D 23 A
4 C 14 C 24 B
5 C 15 D 25 C
6 A 16 C 26 B
7 B 17 B 27 A
8 A 18 A 28 B
9 C 19 A 29 A
10 C 20 A 30 D

Đề thi vào lớp 10 môn Anh Hà Nội 2021 chính thức sẽ được cập nhật ngay khi kỳ thi diễn ra vào ngày 11/6/2021.

Gợi ý đáp án mã đề 110

Đáp án đề thi tiếng anh vào lớp 10 Hà Nội 2021 ảnh 1
Đáp án đề thi tiếng anh vào lớp 10 Hà Nội 2021 ảnh 2
Đáp án đề thi tiếng anh vào lớp 10 Hà Nội 2021 ảnh 3
Đáp án đề thi tiếng anh vào lớp 10 Hà Nội 2021 ảnh 4

Gợi ý đáp án mã đề 119

Đáp án đề thi tiếng anh vào lớp 10 Hà Nội 2021 mã 119 ảnh 1
Đáp án đề thi tiếng anh vào lớp 10 Hà Nội 2021 mã 119 ảnh2
Đáp án đề thi tiếng anh vào lớp 10 Hà Nội 2021 mã 119 ảnh 3
Đáp án đề thi tiếng anh vào lớp 10 Hà Nội 2021 mã 119 ảnh 4

Dưới đây là đề thi chính thức của các năm trước giúp các em thử sức tại nhà:

Tổng hợp đề thi Tiếng Anh vào lớp 10 Hà Nội các năm có đáp án

Đề thi vào 10 môn tiếng anh Hà Nội năm 2020 – 2021

Trích dẫn đề thi:

Đề thi tuyển sinh vào lớp 10 môn Anh năm 2020 Hà Nội mã đề 014 trang 1

Xem chi tiết đề và đáp án trong bài: Đề thi tuyển sinh vào lớp 10 môn Anh năm 2020 Hà Nội

Đề thi tiếng anh vào 10 Hà Nội 2019

1. Michael is not tall, so he cannot become a pilot

Michael is not ……… ……… ………. ………. ……… ……… ………. ……….

2. I last talked to him 5 months ago.

I haven’t ……… ……… ………. ………. ……… ……… ………. ……….

3. “Let’s help the homeless in the neighbourhood”. Maria said

Maria suggested  ……… ……… ………. ………. ……… ……… ………. ……….

4. The students planted a lot of trees last school year

A lot of trees ……… ……… ………. ………. ……… ……… ………. ……….

5. He doesn’t know how to prepare for a presentation. He doesn’t feel confident. (If)

……… ……… ………. ………. ……… ……… ………. ……….

Xem đầy đủ lời giải của đề thi trong tài liệu: đáp án đề thi Anh vào lớp 10 TP Hà Nội năm 2019

-/-

Trên đây là toàn bộ nội dung của đề thi vào lớp 10 môn Anh thành phố Hà Nội năm học 2022 – 2023 và các năm trước.

Mong rằng những tài liệu của chúng tôi sẽ là người đồng hành giúp các bạn hoàn thành tốt bài thi của mình.

Xem ngay: Tra cứu điểm thi tuyển sinh lớp 10 năm 2022

Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 9777
Lượt xem: 97779777

2. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ VNExpress

VNExpress
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Chắc hẳn là bạn đã có thêm nhiều thông tin về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án rồi nhỉ? Nội dung Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên VNExpress, hy vọng sẽ giúp bạn có được thông tin hữu ích cho bản thân.
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 9777

3. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ dantri.com.vn

dantri.com.vn
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Mong rằng những thông tin trên về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên dantri.com.vn sẽ giúp bạn giải quyết được những thắc mắc về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 9777

4. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ tuoitre.vn

tuoitre.vn
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Trên đây là danh sách các bài viết về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên tuoitre.vn sẽ giúp bạn giải quyết được những thắc mắc về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 9777

5. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ thanhnien.vn

thanhnien.vn
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Chắc hẳn là bạn đã có thêm nhiều thông tin về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án rồi nhỉ? Nội dung Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên thanhnien.vn, hy vọng sẽ giúp bạn có được thông tin hữu ích cho bản thân.
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 9777

6. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ tienphong.vn

tienphong.vn
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Mong rằng những thông tin trên về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên tienphong.vn sẽ giúp bạn giải quyết được những thắc mắc về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 9777

7. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ vietnamnet.vn

vietnamnet.vn
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Trên đây là danh sách các bài viết về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên vietnamnet.vn sẽ giúp bạn giải quyết được những thắc mắc về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 9777

8. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ soha.vn

soha.vn
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Chắc hẳn là bạn đã có thêm nhiều thông tin về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án rồi nhỉ? Nội dung Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên soha.vn, hy vọng sẽ giúp bạn có được thông tin hữu ích cho bản thân.
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 9777

9. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ 24h.com.vn

24h.com.vn
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Mong rằng những thông tin trên về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên 24h.com.vn sẽ giúp bạn giải quyết được những thắc mắc về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 9777

10. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ kenh14.vn

kenh14.vn
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Trên đây là danh sách các bài viết về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên kenh14.vn sẽ giúp bạn giải quyết được những thắc mắc về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 9777

11. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ zingnews.vn

zingnews.vn
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Chắc hẳn là bạn đã có thêm nhiều thông tin về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án rồi nhỉ? Nội dung Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên zingnews.vn, hy vọng sẽ giúp bạn có được thông tin hữu ích cho bản thân.
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 9777

12. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ vietnammoi.vn

vietnammoi.vn
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Mong rằng những thông tin trên về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên vietnammoi.vn sẽ giúp bạn giải quyết được những thắc mắc về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 9777

13. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ vov.vn

vov.vn
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Trên đây là danh sách các bài viết về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên vov.vn sẽ giúp bạn giải quyết được những thắc mắc về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 9777

14. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ afamily.vn

afamily.vn
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Chắc hẳn là bạn đã có thêm nhiều thông tin về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án rồi nhỉ? Nội dung Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên afamily.vn, hy vọng sẽ giúp bạn có được thông tin hữu ích cho bản thân.
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 9777

15. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ cafebiz.vn

cafebiz.vn
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Mong rằng những thông tin trên về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên cafebiz.vn sẽ giúp bạn giải quyết được những thắc mắc về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 9777

16. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ suckhoedoisong.vn

suckhoedoisong.vn
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Trên đây là danh sách các bài viết về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên suckhoedoisong.vn sẽ giúp bạn giải quyết được những thắc mắc về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 9777

17. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ coccoc.com

coccoc.com
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Chắc hẳn là bạn đã có thêm nhiều thông tin về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án rồi nhỉ? Nội dung Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên coccoc.com, hy vọng sẽ giúp bạn có được thông tin hữu ích cho bản thân.
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 9777

18. Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án từ facebook.com

facebook.com
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Mô tả: Mong rằng những thông tin trên về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được chúng mình tìm kiếm trên facebook.com sẽ giúp bạn giải quyết được những thắc mắc về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án
Đánh giá: 4-5 sao
Lượt đánh giá: 9777

Câu hỏi về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Nếu có bắt kỳ thắc mắc nào về Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án hãy cho chúng mình biết nhé, mọi câu hỏi hay góp ý của các bạn sẽ giúp mình hoàn thiện hơn trong các bài sau nhé!

Bài viết Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án được mình và team tổng hợp từ nhiều nguồn. Nếu thấy bài viết Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án giúp ích cho bạn thì hãy ủng hộ team Like hoặc Share nhé!

Từ khóa tìm Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án

Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án
cách Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án
hướng dẫn Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án
Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Tiếng Anh Vào Lớp 10 Có Đáp Án miễn phí

Scores: 4.6 (70 votes)

Có thể bạn quan tâm  Việc Làm Nào Dưới Đây Thể Hiện Quyền Trẻ Em GDCD 6 Bài 12: Thực hiện quyền trẻ em Giáo dục công dân lớp 6 trang 55 sách Kết nối tri thức với cuộc sống

100 lần tự tìm hiểu cũng không bằng 1 lần được tư vấn